Консультации

 

График проведения учителями

консультирования законных представителей учащихся

на 1 полугодие 2020/2021 учебного года

ФИО учителя

Время проведения

Кабинет

День

Время

1

Азаркова С.Б.

Суббота (2, 4)

8.30-9.00

310

2

Бартошик Е.Н.

Суббота (2, 4)

8.30-9.00

301

3

Башкевич В.В.

Суббота (1,3)

14.45-12.15

214

4

Боярина Н.В.

Суббота (1, 3)

11.30-12.00

204

5

Былинович И.И.

Суббота (1,3)

8.30-9.00

311

6

Васильев И.П.

Суббота (1, 3)

10.00-10.30

105

7

Васильева Е.Л.

Суббота (1, 3)

8.30-9.00

101

8

Володько И.М.

Суббота (1,3)

9.30-10.00

302

9

Врацкая Е.Е.

Суббота (2, 4)

8.30-9.00

309

10

Галунова Н.А.

Суббота (2,4)

9.30-10.00

305

11

Данилович Е.В.

Суббота (2,4)

9.30-10.00

317

12

Денисова Е.В.

Суббота (1,3)

11.00-11.30

308

13

Долбик Н.В.

Суббота (1,3)

9.30-10.00

312

14

Зевзюлевич Н.С.

Суббота (1,3)

9.10-9.40

110

15

Илюкевич И.И.

Суббота (1,3)

8.00-8.30

315

16

Каменева О.А.

Суббота (1,3)

12.00-12.30

211

17

Кандратеня Т.М.

Суббота (2,4)

8.15-8.45

313

18

Козел Т.О.

Суббота (1,3)

10.45-11.15

307

19

Колошонок И.М.

Суббота (1,3)

9.00-10.15

308

20

Кравченко Г.А.

Суббота (2, 4)

13.30-14.00

203

21

Кузьмич И.И.

Суббота (2,4)

9.30-10.00

303

22

Лагун О.И.

Суббота (2,4)

9.30-10.00

304

23

Лешкевич А.В.

Суббота (2,4)

10.30-11.00

316

24

Марченко В.В.

Вторник (1,3)

13.15-13.45

201

25

Матвейчик Е.В.

Пятница

10.30-11.00

209

26

Михайловская М.В.

Суббота (1,3)

10.30-11.00

207

27

Михайловский К.В.

Суббота (1,3)

10.30-11.00

213

28

Михневич Н.Н.

Суббота(1,3)

9.30-10.00

212

29

Мозоль А.Н.

Суббота (1, 3)

9.30-10.00

309

30

Огородник М.И.

Суббота (2,4)

10.30-11.00

306

31

Петрович И.Г.

Суббота (2,4)

10.30-11.00

310

32

Прокопович И.В.

Суббота (1,3)

8.30-9.00

314

33

Солодуха Л.Л.

Суббота (1,3)

10.30-11.00

109

34

Сороговец Н.М.

Суббота (1,3)

8.30-9.00

108

35

Сурма Н.Г.

Суббота (1,3)

8.30-9.00

104

36

Хилькевич Г.Ф.

Четверг

8.00-8.25

306

37

Черняцова Л.А.

Суббота (1,3)

13.30-14.00

215

38

Чухольская Н.С.

Суббота (1,3)

12.00-12.30

205

39

Шакун Е.Н.

Суббота (1,3)

8.30-9.00

103

40

Шкляр Т.С.

Суббота (1,3)

10.30-11.00

210

41

Штыцко И.Е.

Четверг

8.00-8.25

318